Under 13 Mas. 21/22 2022-06-03T20:52:31+00:00

UNDER 13 silver –  “Girone TOP 1”  

Andata

KANGAROOS SPORT – A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI 46 – 45
Parziali: (19-14) (12-12) (11-10) (4-9)
Bertone (10) – Lo Schiavo – Abate (8) – Carignano (3) – Botizatu – Gianella (2)
Sartori (2) – Truccone D. (14) – Romulo da Silva (6) . Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

 A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI – A.S.D. BASKET CHIERI 57 – 67
Parziali: (15-24) (10-24) (15-11) (17-8)
Bertone (16) – Geuna – Pirosu (4) – Abate (21) – Carignano – Visca (2) – Gianella
Sartori – Truccone D.(12) – Romulo da Silva (2). Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

A.D. POL DERTHONA BK – A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI 61 – 54
Parziali: (11-13) (13-15) (20-15) (17-11)
Bertone (21) – Pirosu – Abate (16) – Carignano- Gianella (4) Sartori (2) –
Truccone D. (11) – Romulo da Silva . Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI – MADO BASKET VALENZA 82 – 28
Parziali: (25-2) (17-8) (26-5) (14-13)
Bertone (33) – Lo Schiavo – Pirosu (2) – Abate (13) – Carignano (2) – Gianella (6)
Sartori (2) – Botizatu – Truccone D.(13) – Romulo da Silva (8).
Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

A.BASKET CARMAGNOLA – A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI 56 – 59
Parziali: (13-17) (24-13) (6-14) (13-15)
Bertone (19) – Geuna – Pirosu – Abate (11) – Carignano – Visca (2) – Gianella (6)
Sartori (2) – Truccone D.(15) – Romulo da Silva (4) – Palandri .
Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

Ritorno

A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI – A.S.D.POL.JOLLY VINOVO               79 – 34

Parziali: (21-10) (22-10) (21-10) (15-4)

Bertone (33) – Lo schiavo – Pirosu (4) – Abte (24) – Botizatu (2) – Magliano (2) Romulo da Silva – Visca – Truccone (12) –  Palandri.  Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

SCARICA IL CALENDARIO
SCARICA LA CLASSIFICA

UNDER 13 silver –  “Girone GRIGIO”  

Andata

A.S.D.POL.JOLLY VINOVO – A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI               44 – 71

parziali

Gili (2) – Bertone (8) – Pirosu – Abate (31) – Carignano – Botizatu (2) – Gianella (2) Sartori (6) – Truccone D. (22) – Romulo da Silva .  Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI  – A.D. OASI VICUNA                           56 – 71

Parziali: (10-14) (13-16) (9-23) (24-18)

Gili – Bertone (15) – Lo Schiavo – Pirosu – Abate (14) – Carignano – Truccone D. (23) – Botizatu  – Gianella (2) – Sartori – Romulo da Silva. Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

ISCOT FRANZIN VAL NOCE – A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI             42 – 58

Parziali: (6-28) (9-6) (13-10) (14-14)

Gili – Bertone (8) – Pirosu (4) – Abate (18) – Carignano – Botizatu (2) – Gianella (2) – Truccone D. (22) – Romulo da Silva (2) – Lo Schiavo.  Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI  – AREA PRO 2020                               64 – 42

Parziali: (16-8) (24-13) (16-9) (8-12)

Gili – Bertone (19) – Lo Schiavo – Abate (22) – Botizatu – Gianella (2) – Truccone (19) –  Sartori (2).  Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

Ritorno

A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI – A.S.D.POL.JOLLY VINOVO               79 – 34

Parziali: (21-10) (22-10) (21-10) (15-4)

Bertone (33) – Lo schiavo – Pirosu (4) – Abate (24) – Botizatu (2) – Magliano (2) Romulo da Silva – Visca – Truccone (12) –  Palandri.  Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

A.D. OASI VICUNA  –  A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI                          40 – 44

Parziali: (8-12) (10-12) (7-10) (15-10)

Bertone (17) – Lo Schiavo – Abate (10) – Visca – Truccone  (15) – Botizatu – Sartori (2) – Romulo da Silva.  Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI  – ISCOT FRANZIN VAL NOCE             50 – 36

Parziali: (14-4) (10-9) (17-12) (9-11)

Gili (4) – Bertone (12) – Lo Schiavo – Abate (8) – Carignano (4) – Botizatu – Sartori Gianella (2) – Truccone (18) – Romulo da Silva (2).  Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

AREA PRO 2020 – A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI                                34 – 79

Parziali: (10-20) (6-19) (7-15) (11-25)

Bertone (26) – Romulo Da Silva (3)  – Pirosu (4) – Abate (22) – Carignano (6)  -Botizatu – Gianella – Truccone (13) – Sartori (4).  Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

SCARICA IL CALENDARIO
SCARICA LA CLASSIFICA
SCARICA I RISULTATI