Under 15 Mas. 21/22 2022-06-03T20:50:07+00:00

Under 15 Maschile Silver
Fase : seconda
Girone : Coppa

SISPORT SPA TORINO – A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI 42 – 52
parziali (6-21) (21-9) (6-7) (9-15)
Truccone D. (2) – Patruno – Cioffi – Bertone (4) – Cane (16) – Abate (3) – Chiattone
(6) – Bernero (4) – Truccone C. (17) – Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D. BASKET CLUB MONDOVI’ – A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI 69 – 82
parziali (12-28) (22-11) (21-23) (14-25)
Truccone D. (5) – Patruno – Cioffi – Bertone – Cane (27) – Abate (6) – Chiattone (4)
– Bernero (10) – Truccone C. (35) – Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D. PALL. NICHELINO – A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI 44 – 72
parziali (9-11) (5-13) (15-17) (15-31)
Truccone D. (5) – Patruno – Cioffi – Bertone (5) – Cane (13) – Abate (7) – Chiattone
(3) – Bernero (11) – Truccone C. (26) – Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI – OLIMPO BASKET ALBA 82 – 26
parziali (24-4) (17-7) (25-10) (16-5)
Truccone D. (4) – Patruno (4) – Bertone (8) – Cane (23) – Abate (10) – Chiattone
(5) – Bernero (14) – Truccone C. (14) – Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI – SISPORT SPA TORINO 70 – 47
parziali (20-10) (17-11) (15-16) (18-10)
Truccone D. (2) – Patruno – Cioffi – Bertone (1) – Cane (15) – Abate (12) –
Chiattone (2) – Bernero (4) – Truccone C. (34) – Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D.EBE PORTE PALL. PANCALIERI – A.S.D. BASKET CLUB MONDOVI’ 61 – 38
parziali (18-10) (15-5) (15-13) (13-10)
Truccone D. (3) – Patruno (2) – Cioffi – Bertone – Cane (22) – Abate (6) – Chiattone
(4) – Bernero (3) – Truccone C. (21) – Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

SCARICA IL CALENDARIO
SCARICA LA CLASSIFICA

Under 15 Maschile Silver
Fase : Qualificazione – Italiana
Girone : Girone Nero

POL. JOLLY VINOVO – A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI                         81 – 45

parziali 

Truccone D. (9) – Patruno – Cioffi – Bertone (2)  – Cane (4) – Abate – Chiattone (7) – Sartori – Bernero(6) – Truccone C. (17) . Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI – A.S.D KOLBE                                      71 – 75

parziali 

Truccone D. (2) – Patruno (2) – Cioffi – Bertone (5)  – Cane (12) – Abate (3) – Chiattone (2) – Sartori – Bernero(15) – Truccone C. (30) . Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D.BASKET GRUGLIASCO  – A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI          61 – 67

parziali  (9-21) (20-14) (23-13) (9-19)

Truccone D. (2) – Patruno (5) – Cioffi – Bertone (1)  – Cane (3) – Abate (2) – Chiattone (5) – Sartori – Bernero(6) – Truccone C. (32) . Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

ASD BEINASCHESE OTB – A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI                  68 – 36

parziali  (8-10) (29-10) (20-8) (12-8)

Truccone D. – Patruno (2)  – Cioffi – Bertone (2) – Cane (4) – Abate (6 – Chiattone – Bernero(6) – Truccone C. (18) . Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

 

A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI – A.S.D GINNASTICA TORINO           83 – 40                                   

parziali  (19-10) (20-13) (21-6) (23-11)

Truccone D. (9) – Patruno – Cioffi – Bertone (7) – Cane (25) – Abate (12) – Chiattone (5)  – Bernero(4) – Truccone C. (21) . Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI – POL. JOLLY VINOVO                        51 – 73

parziali  (3-15) (15-24) (24-17) (9-17)

Truccone D. (4) – Patruno – Cioffi – Bertone (2) – Cane (21) – Abate (4) – Chiattone (1) – Bernero (2) – Truccone C. (17) . Coach  Lorenzo Ferrero

A.S.D KOLBE TORINO – A.S.D.EBE PORTE  PALL. PANCALIERI                       64 – 50

Parziali: (19-15)-(11-14)-(18-12)-16-9)

Truccone D. (6) – Patruno – Cioffi – Bertone – Cane (11) – Abate (4) – Chiattone (5) – Bernero(8) – Truccone C. (16) . Coach Lorenzo Ferrero

SCARICA IL CALENDARIO
SCARICA LA CLASSIFICA